СкидкиМагазин


Скидки

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 СЛЕД »
Цена:от до 
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6400-24-EU

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6400-24-EU

Артикул:OS6400-24-EU
OS6400-24 chassis Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 RJ-45 ports individually configurable to 10/100/1000 BaseT, 4 combo ports configurable...

103000 руб
27%
75000 руб
В наличии
Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48X

Коммутатор Alcatel OS6850EP48X

Артикул:OS6850EP48X
OS6850E-P48X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 46 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE ports, 2 combo ports (10/100/1000 BaseT...

428000 руб
44%
240000 руб
В наличии
Интерфейсный модуль Juniper SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40

Интерфейсный модуль Juniper SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40

Артикул:SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40
Network and Services Processing Card for SRX1400, Single Processor, 1Ghz, 4GB Memory/CPU

640000 руб
38%
400000 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP81

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP81

Артикул:3CSFP81
100Base-FX SFP Transceiver

14030 руб
20%
11220 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP85

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP85

Артикул:3CSFP85
100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver

36890 руб
20%
29530 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP86

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP86

Артикул:3CSFP86
100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver

36890 руб
20%
29530 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP9-81

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP9-81

Артикул:3CSFP9-81
100Base-FX (MM) DM SFP Transceiver

32670 руб
20%
26160 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP9-82

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP9-82

Артикул:3CSFP9-82
100Base-LX (MM) DM SFP Transceiver

37870 руб
20%
30310 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A089

Трансивер 3Com 0231A089

Артикул:0231A089
100BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver

66620 руб
20%
53270 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A090

Трансивер 3Com 0231A090

Артикул:0231A090
100BASE-LH80 SFP Transceiver

252940 руб
20%
202380 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A320

Трансивер 3Com 0231A320

Артикул:0231A320
100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

14030 руб
20%
11220 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A564

Трансивер 3Com 0231A564

Артикул:0231A564
100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

24330 руб
20%
19430 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CXENPAK91

Трансивер 3Com 3CXENPAK91

Артикул:3CXENPAK91
10G LX-4 XENPAK Transceiver

320830 руб
20%
256690 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CXENPAK95

Трансивер 3Com 3CXENPAK95

Артикул:3CXENPAK95
10G CX-4 XENPAK Transceiver

50230 руб
20%
40150 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CXENPAK96

Трансивер 3Com 3CXENPAK96

Артикул:3CXENPAK96
10G ER XENPAK Transceiver

802770 руб
20%
642200 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A323

Трансивер 3Com 0231A323

Артикул:0231A323
10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

320830 руб
20%
256690 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A324

Трансивер 3Com 0231A324

Артикул:0231A324
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver

963770 руб
20%
771020 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A363

Трансивер 3Com 0231A363

Артикул:0231A363
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

240580 руб
20%
192450 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CXFP95

Трансивер 3Com 3CXFP95

Артикул:3CXFP95
10G CX4 XFP Transceiver

83890 руб
20%
67090 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CXFP96

Трансивер 3Com 3CXFP96

Артикул:3CXFP96
10G ER XFP Transceiver

802770 руб
20%
642200 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A0A6

Трансивер 3Com 0231A0A6

Артикул:0231A0A6
SFP+ Module 850nm,300m,LC SR

151880 руб
20%
121480 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A0A7

Трансивер 3Com 0231A0A7

Артикул:0231A0A7
SFP+ 10GbaseLX 1310nm, 220M, LC LRM

127650 руб
20%
102140 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A0A8

Трансивер 3Com 0231A0A8

Артикул:0231A0A8
SFP+ 10GbaseLX 1310nm, 10km, LC LR

344580 руб
20%
275680 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A03W

Трансивер 3Com 0231A03W

Артикул:0231A03W
10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

875470 руб
20%
700390 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A41G

Трансивер 3Com 0231A41G

Артикул:0231A41G
10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver

1526070 руб
20%
1220850 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A438

Трансивер 3Com 0231A438

Артикул:0231A438
10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

280700 руб
20%
224570 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A494

Трансивер 3Com 0231A494

Артикул:0231A494
10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver

160320 руб
20%
128220 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A72X

Трансивер 3Com 0231A72X

Артикул:0231A72X
10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

875470 руб
20%
700390 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CGBIC91

Трансивер 3Com 3CGBIC91

Артикул:3CGBIC91
1000BASE-SX GBIC

41700 руб
20%
33330 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CGBIC92

Трансивер 3Com 3CGBIC92

Артикул:3CGBIC92
1000BASE-LX GBIC

83890 руб
20%
67090 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CGBIC93A

Трансивер 3Com 3CGBIC93A

Артикул:3CGBIC93A
1000BASE-T GBIC

5400 руб
20%
4320 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP91

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP91

Артикул:3CSFP91
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

32280 руб
20%
25820 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP92

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP92

Артикул:3CSFP92
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

83890 руб
20%
67090 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP97

Трансивер 3Com 3CSFP97

Артикул:3CSFP97
1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver

320830 руб
20%
256690 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 2312170

Трансивер 2312170

Артикул:2312170
1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver (1310nm)

293160 руб
20%
234500 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 2312172

Трансивер 2312172

Артикул:2312172
1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver (1550nm)

309260 руб
20%
247370 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A085

Трансивер 3Com 0231A085

Артикул:0231A085
1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

18250 руб
20%
14590 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A11U

Трансивер 3Com 0231A11U

Артикул:0231A11U
1000BASE-LX BX10-U (BIDI) SFP Transceiver

100370 руб
20%
80300 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A11V

Трансивер 3Com 0231A11V

Артикул:0231A11V
1000BASE-LX BX10-D (BIDI) SFP Transceiver

100370 руб
20%
80300 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A321

Трансивер 3Com 0231A321

Артикул:0231A321
1000BASE-LH100 SFP Transceiver

393630 руб
20%
314880 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A562

Трансивер 3Com 0231A562

Артикул:0231A562
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

35810 руб
20%
28660 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 2312173

Трансивер 2312173

Артикул:2312173
1000BASE-LH70 SFP

320830 руб
20%
256690 руб
В наличии
Трансивер 3Com 0231A563

Трансивер 3Com 0231A563

Артикул:0231A563
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

71230 руб
20%
56980 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-U

Артикул:ISFP-100-BX-U
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

39250 руб
30%
27470 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-D

Артикул:ISFP-100-BXLC-D
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

39250 руб
30%
27470 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BXLC-U

Артикул:ISFP-100-BXLC-U
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

39250 руб
30%
27470 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-U

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-BX-U
Dual Speed 100Base-BXU or 1000Base-BXU SFP transceiver with an LC type connector. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber...

127060 руб
30%
88940 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-BX-D

Артикул:ISFP-100-BX-D
100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single...

39250 руб
30%
27470 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-MM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-MM

Артикул:ISFP-100-MM
100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over multimode fiber optic cable.

24530 руб
30%
17170 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM15

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM15

Артикул:ISFP-100-SM15
100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 15KM.

44150 руб
30%
30910 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-100-SM40

Артикул:ISFP-100-SM40
100Base-FX Industrial SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 40KM.

68680 руб
30%
48080 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT

Артикул:SFP-100-BX20LT
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

28940 руб
30%
20260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU

Артикул:SFP-100-BX20NU
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an SC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

28940 руб
30%
20260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D

Артикул:SFP-100-BXLC-D
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

28940 руб
30%
20260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U

Артикул:SFP-100-BXLC-U
100Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link...

28940 руб
30%
20260 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM

Артикул:SFP-100-LC-MM
100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over multimode fiber optic cable.

14230 руб
30%
9960 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15

Артикул:SFP-100-LC-SM15
100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 15KM.

32280 руб
30%
22600 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40

Артикул:SFP-100-LC-SM40
100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 40KM.

58770 руб
30%
41140 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-24DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-24DWD80

Артикул:SFP-10G-24DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (SFP+ MSA), 1558.17 nm/Channel 24 (100GHz ITU Grid), 80 km, LC Connector.

1962180 руб
30%
1373530 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-10G-LR

Артикул:ISFP-10G-LR
10 Gigabit industrial optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km.

391970 руб
30%
274380 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M

Артикул:SFP-10G-C1M
10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, SFP+)

14720 руб
30%
10300 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M

Артикул:SFP-10G-C3M
10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, SFP+)

19620 руб
30%
13740 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M

Артикул:SFP-10G-C7M
10 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, SFP plus)

29430 руб
30%
20600 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-GIG-SR

Артикул:SFP-10G-GIG-SR
Dual-speed SFP+ optical transceiver. Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Supports 1000BaseSX and 10GBASE-SR

195740 руб
30%
137020 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-ER

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-ER

Артикул:SFP-10GB-ER
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40Km

980650 руб
30%
686450 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LR

Артикул:SFP-10GB-LR
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports monomode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10Km

372340 руб
30%
260640 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LRM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-LRM

Артикул:SFP-10GB-LRM
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 220m on FDDI-grade (62.5

127060 руб
30%
88940 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10GB-SR

Артикул:SFP-10GB-SR
10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m

136870 руб
30%
95810 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-35DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-35DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-35DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1549.32 nm/Channel 35 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1961790 руб
30%
1373250 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-37DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-37DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-37DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1547.72 nm/Channel 37 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1961790 руб
30%
1373250 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-38DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-38DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-38DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1546.92 nm/Channel 38 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1961790 руб
30%
1373250 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-39DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-39DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-39DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1546.12 nm/Channel 39 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1961790 руб
30%
1373250 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-59DWD80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-59DWD80

Артикул:XFP-10G-59DWD80
10 Gigabit DWDM optical tranceiver (XFP MSA), 1530.33 nm/Channel 59 (100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band), 80 km, LC Connector

1961790 руб
30%
1373250 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-CX4

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-CX4

Артикул:XFP-10G-CX4
10 Gigabit Ethernet copper transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports links up to 15 meters only on standard CX4 type cables compliant with IEEE 802.3ak. InfiniBand type...

147170 руб
30%
103020 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40

Артикул:XFP-10G-ER40
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40 Km on...

1176880 руб
30%
823810 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR

Артикул:XFP-10G-LR
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on...

391970 руб
30%
274380 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR

Артикул:XFP-10G-SR
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on...

195740 руб
30%
137020 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Артикул:XFP-10G-ZR80
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 80 Km on...

1471220 руб
30%
1029850 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH40

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-LH40
1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

215850 руб
30%
151100 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH70

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LH70

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-LH70
1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

510190 руб
30%
357130 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-LX

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-LX
1000Base-LX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

117740 руб
30%
82420 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-SX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-SX

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-SX
1000Base-SX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical...

44150 руб
30%
30910 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-T

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-T

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-T
1000Base-T Gigabit industrial ethernet Transceiver (SFP MSA) - Supports category 5, 5E, and 6 copper cabling up to 100m. SFP supports 10/100/1000 Mbit/s and...

44150 руб
30%
30910 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-MM
Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

38760 руб
30%
27130 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-SM10
Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector....

127060 руб
30%
88940 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-D
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

137360 руб
30%
96150 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D20

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D20

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-D20
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

176610 руб
30%
123620 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D40

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-D40
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

372830 руб
30%
260980 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-U
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

137360 руб
30%
96150 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-U20
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

176610 руб
30%
123620 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U40

Артикул:SFP-GIG-BX-U40
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

372830 руб
30%
260980 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND

Артикул:SFP-GIG-EXTND
Extended 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Reach of up...

244790 руб
30%
171360 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40

Артикул:SFP-GIG-LH40
1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310 nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

195740 руб
30%
137020 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70

Артикул:SFP-GIG-LH70
1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

490080 руб
30%
343060 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX

Артикул:SFP-GIG-LX
1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

97620 руб
30%
68340 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX

Артикул:SFP-GIG-SX
1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of...

33850 руб
30%
23690 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T

Артикул:SFP-GIG-T
1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (SFP MSA) - Supports category 5, 5E, and 6 copper cabling up to 100m. SFP works at 1000 Mbit/s speed and full-duplex...

34340 руб
30%
24040 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-D

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-BX-D
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

156980 руб
30%
109890 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent ISFP-GIG-BX-U

Артикул:ISFP-GIG-BX-U
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand...

156980 руб
30%
109890 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-D

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-D

Артикул:SFP-DUAL-BX-D
Dual Speed 100Base-BXD or 1000Base-BXD SFP transceiver with an LC type connector. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber...

127060 руб
30%
88940 руб
В наличии
Показано с 1 по 100 из 394 (всего страниц 4)
Страницы: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 СЛЕД »
х
Забыл пароль