+7 (916) 286-74-39
612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru


 

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-BX-U

Цена: 58130 руб

СПЕЦИАЛЬНАЯ ЦЕНА
83040 руб
Вы экономите
- 24910 руб
Артикул: SFP-DUAL-BX-U
Производитель:Alcatel-Lucent
Доставка: бесплатно по Москве
Наличие:В наличии
Dual Speed 100Base-BXU or 1000Base-BXU SFP transceiver with an LC type connector. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km. Transmits 1310 nm and receives 1550 nm optical signal.


х
Забыл пароль