Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM

Цена: 24800 

СПЕЦИАЛЬНАЯ ЦЕНА
35430 
Вы экономите
- 10630 
Артикул: SFP-DUAL-MM
Производитель:Alcatel-Lucent
Доставка: от 800 р. по Москве
Наличие:В наличии

Указанная цена актуальна при заказе от 25 000 руб., при заказе на меньшую сумму, стоимость может измениться в сторону увеличения.

Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 550m at Gigabit speed and 2km at 100Mbit speed. Note: - at 100Mbit speed, this SFP can interoperate with SFP-100-LC-MM or similar transceiver on the other end,- at Gigabit speed, this SFP cannot interoperate with SFP-GIG-SX or similar transceiver on the other end running over 850nm wavelength.