Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D40

Цена: 238570 

СПЕЦИАЛЬНАЯ ЦЕНА
340820 
Вы экономите
- 102240 
Артикул: SFP-GIG-BX-D40
Производитель:Alcatel-Lucent
Доставка: от 800 р. по Москве
Наличие:В наличии
1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 40 km. Transmits 1490 nm and receives 1310 nm optical signal.