+7 (916) 286-74-39
612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru


40km

Производители:
Цена:от до 
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/47-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/47-R

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/47-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/49
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 40km

23130 руб
20%
18500 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49-R

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/49-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/51
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51-R

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/51-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/53
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53-R

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/53-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/55
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55-R

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/55-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

14940 руб
20%
11970 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/57

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-03/S/57

Артикул:CSFP-03/S/57
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1570nm, LC, 40km

23130 руб
20%
18500 руб
В наличии
Показано с 1 по 10 из 15 (всего страниц 2)
Страницы: 1 | 2 СЛЕД »
х
Забыл пароль