+7 (916) 286-74-39
602-670-746
skype
info@goodstor.ru


10Gbps, XFP

Производители:
Цена:от до 
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-CX4

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-CX4

Артикул:XFP-10G-CX4
10 Gigabit Ethernet copper transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports links up to 15 meters only on standard CX4 type cables compliant with IEEE 802.3ak. InfiniBand type...

105660 руб
30%
73960 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER40

Артикул:XFP-10G-ER40
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 40 Km on...

844940 руб
30%
591460 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR

Артикул:XFP-10G-LR
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10 Km on...

281410 руб
30%
196990 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-SR

Артикул:XFP-10G-SR
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on...

140530 руб
30%
98370 руб
В наличии
Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Артикул:XFP-10G-ZR80
10 Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (XFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 80 Km on...

1056270 руб
30%
739390 руб
В наличии
х
Забыл пароль