Серия MCF2000

Цена:  

Модуль AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2000M

Артикул:AT-MCF2000M
SNMP Management module for the AT-MCF2000 Modular Media Converter
23630 
В транзите

Медиаконвертер AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2000

Артикул:AT-MCF2000
Modular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 24 channels
21930 
В транзите

Медиаконвертер AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2300

Артикул:AT-MCF2300
Modular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 48 channels
42290 
В транзите

Блок питания AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2000AC

Артикул:AT-MCF2000AC
Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included)
48590 
В транзите

Блок питания AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2300AC

Артикул:AT-MCF2300AC
Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2300 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included)
48590 
В транзите

Медиаконвертер AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2000S

Артикул:AT-MCF2000S
Stacking Module for the AT-MCF2000 Modular Media Converter Chassis
31110 
В транзите

Медиаконвертер AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2012LC

Артикул:AT-MCF2012LC
12 channel 10/100BaseTX to 100FX (Multi-mode fiber 2km) media blade for the AT-MCF2000 chassis
159970 
В транзите

Медиаконвертер AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2012LC/1

Артикул:AT-MCF2012LC/1
12 channel 10/100BaseTX to 100FX (Single-mode fiber 15km) media blade for the AT-MCF2000 chassis
266470 
В транзите

Медиаконвертер AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2032SP

Артикул:AT-MCF2032SP
12 channel 10/100/1000BaseT to 100 /1000Mbps SFPFX media blade for the AT-MCF2000 & AT-MCF2300 chassis.
159970 
В транзите

Модуль AlliedTelesis AT-MCF2KFAN

Артикул:AT-MCF2KFAN
Spare Fan module for AT-MC2000 chassis running on only one power supply
26660 
В транзите