612-983-259
goodstor
info@goodstor.ru

40km

1 | 2 | 3 СЛЕД »
Производители:
Цена:от до 
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/47

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/47

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/47
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1470nm, LC, 40km

35500 руб
20%
28380 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/47-D-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/47-D-R

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/47-D-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1470nm, RoSH, DDM, LC, 40km

35500 руб
20%
28380 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/47-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/47-R

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/47-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1470nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

48660 руб
20%
38920 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/49

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/49

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/49
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1490nm, LC, 40km

45700 руб
20%
36560 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/49-D-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/49-D-R

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/49-D-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1490nm, RoSH, DDM, LC, 40km

35500 руб
20%
28380 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/49-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/49-R

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/49-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

48660 руб
20%
38920 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/51

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/51

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/51
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1510nm, LC, 40km

35500 руб
20%
28380 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/51-D-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/51-D-R

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/51-D-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1510nm, RoSH, DDM, LC, 40km

35500 руб
20%
28380 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/51-R

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/51-R

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/51-R
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 40km

48660 руб
20%
38920 руб
В наличии
Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/53

Модуль Raisecom CSFP-48/S/53

Артикул:CSFP-48/S/53
CWDM SFP модуль, 2,5GB, 1530nm, LC, 40km

35500 руб
20%
28380 руб
В наличии
Показано с 1 по 10 из 24 (всего страниц 3)
Страницы: 1 | 2 | 3 СЛЕД »
х
Забыл пароль